Legislaturas

by admin

Vereadores
Afonso Carlos Fernandes
Augusto Rodrigues da Silva
Delfim Gomes
Elysio Triunfini Hungria
Ettore Vellardi
Francisco Ruiz
Guido Guida
Heitor Gloeden
Helmuth Hermann Haus Louis Baxmann
José Garcia Simões da Rocha
Manoel Cameron
Pedro Paulo Paulino
Waldemar Aquilino de Freitas

 

Suplentes que assumiram
Benedito Bastos Antunes
Dante Fuga
Dovídio Bartolomasi
Francisco Sperândio
José Barbosa Sobrinho
José Pereira
Pedro Calil
Raphael Mariano de Oliveira
Sydnei Meroveu Lobo Peçanha

Prefeito: José Lourenço Marques da Silva

Vereadores
Horácio Checcerini
Jacinto Arias
João Batista Gurgel Mendes
João da Silva Pupo
José Dias Martins Filho
José Lourenço Marques da Silva
Julio Ferreira Julio
Lácio Franco Pinto
Mário Antonio de Carvalho
Mário Romero
Milton Ferreira Sabag
Pedro Calil
Roberto Elias Xidieh

 

Suplentes que assumiram
Antonio de Souza
Armando da Silva
Bruno Rossi
Critsóstomo Ribeiro
Delfim Gomes
Ettore Vellardi
Eugênio Balabem Filho
Farid Domingues
Gabriel Alfredo Ambruzzini
João Garcia Simões da Rocha
José Pereira Júnior
Maria Sanches Gombogi
Odésio Chiarelli
Tomaz Faccini Rizzo

Prefeito: Guido Guida

Vice: Afonso Carlos Fernandes

Vereadores
Antonio de Souza
Armando da Silva
Cypriano Oswaldo Mônaco
Delfim Gomes
Eulófio Nunes da Silva
Farid Domingues
Guido Guida
João Alves de Carvalho Junior
José Pereira
Lácio Franco Pinto
Miguel Regiani
Odésio Chiarelli
Pedro Calil

 

Suplentes que assumiram
Eugênio Balabem Filho
Horacio Checcherini
João Antonio Cebrian Garcia
João Machado
José Benedito de Carvalho
José Dias Martins Filho
Laureano Rosal
Roberto Said
Sebastião de Almeida
Tomaz Faccini Rizzo

Prefeito: José Lourenço Marques da Silva

Vice: Capitão Pedro Esperidião Hoffer

Vereadores
Américo Fortunato Migliolo
haffic Alen
Cypriano Oswaldo Mônaco
Ettore Vellardi
Eulófio Nunes da Silva
Geraldo Reis de Andrade
Hermes de Souza Castilho
José Dias Martins Filho
José Gonçalves Filho
José Lourenço Marques da Silva
Lácio Franco Pinto
Miguel Rodrigues Comitre
Nelson Gomes de Paula

 

Suplentes que assumiram
José Barbosa Sobrinho
Eugênio Balabem Filho

Prefeito: Capitão Pedro Esperidião Hoffer

Vice: Américo Franco

Vereadores
Antonio Massa
Armando da Silva
Bertholdo Klinger Felippe
Cypriano Oswaldo Mônaco
Ettore Vellardi
Inácio Padoan
Eulófio Nunes da Silva
José Benedito Aranha
Miguel Regiani
Miguel Rodrigues Comitre
Odésio Chiarelli
Waldomiro Floretto
Wilson Santos

 

Suplentes que assumiram
Pedro Espiridião Hoffer
José Pardo Rodrigues
Oswaldemar Quintino
Sebastião de Almeida

Prefeito: José Lourenço Marques da Silva

Vice: Fernando Rossi

Vereadores
Armando da Silva
Eduardo Pestana do Vale Filho
Geraldo Cardoso de Oliveira
Guido Guida
Inácio Padoan
José Massa
José dos Santos Lima
Nelson Andrés
Ramon Ruiz Lopes Filho
Sebastião de Almeida
Waldomiro Floretto

 

Suplentes que assumiram
Farid Domingues
José Pardo Rodrigues
José Pereira
Capitão Pedro Esperidião Hoffer

Prefeito: Miguel Rodrigues Comitre

Vice: Benedicto de Jesus

Vereadores
Antonio Massa
Arlindo Augusto Cleto Júnior
Benedicto de Jesus
Cypriano Oswaldo Mônaco
Eduardo Pestana do Vale Filho
Guido Guida
José Lourenço Marques da Silva
Laureano Rosal
Pedro Esperidião Hoffer
Ramon Ruiz Lopes Filho
Waldomiro Floretto

 

Suplentes que assumiram
José Pereira
José dos Santos Lima

Prefeitos interinos
Dr. João Pedro de Almeida 01/02/1973 a 04/02/1973
Benedicto de Jesus 05/02/1973 a 24/05/1973

Prefeitos nomeados
Idelpides Gomide 25/05/1973 a 03/08/1976
José Massa 25/08/1976 a 31/05/1979

Vereadores
Agenor Pereira
Cândido José Balazaima
Ettore Vellardi
Inácio Padoan
José Aparecido de Souza
José Calil
José Lourenço Marques da Silva
Laureano Rosal
Odésio Chiarelli
Ramon Ruiz Lopes Filho
Roberto Abrahão
Vanderley Alves de Souza

 

Suplentes que assumiram
Guido Guida
ilvio Rossi

Prefeito: Inácio Padoan 01/06/1979 a 31/01/1983
Vice: Waldomiro Floretto

Vereadores
Agenor Pereira
Américo Franco Júnior
Candido José Balazaima
Carlos Roberto Marques da Silva
Deneval Dias do Nascimento
Eduardo Carlos Felippe
Jábio Salomão
José Wilson Cavaletti
Laureano Rosal
Milton Haruki Oku
Osvaldo Leite Dantas
Ozias Gomes de Souza
Ramon Ruiz Lopes Filho
Waldomiro Floretto

 

Suplentes que assumiram
José Aparecido de Souza
Pedro Luiz Viviane
Waldomiro Dias

Prefeito: Miguel Rodrigues Comitre

Vice: Amauri Alberto Lopes

Vereadores
Carlos Alberto Mandasano
Deneval Dias do Nascimento
Doralício Luiz Monteiro
Francisco Ari Gomes Chaves
Hélio de Andrade
Inácio Padoan
Joel de Almeida Pereira
José Calil
José Wilson Cavaletti
Luiz Antonio Reis
Manoel Freitas de Santana
Milton Haruki Oku
Mohamed Hassan Harati
Nelson Bueno de Almeida
Oswaldo Gonçalves
Pedro Luiz Viviani
Ramon Ruiz Lopes Filho

 

Suplentes que assumiram
Dárcio Vasques
Edson Vieira Pires
João Batista Alves
Ricardo Carrare
Serafim Ferreira Mendes
Waldomiro Floretto

Prefeito: José Massa

Vice: João José Andere

Vereadores
Adelir dos Santos
Arthur Cardoso de Oliveira
Deneval Dias do Nascimento
Edson Vieira Pires
Inácio Padoan
Itamar Firmo da Cruz
João Batista Alves
José Alves da Silva
José Calil
Laureano Rosal
Milton Bueno de Almeida
Milvio Sanchez Baptista
Moysés Ludovico
Osvaldo Leite Dantas
Ramon Ruiz Lopes Filho
Silvio Gavazzi
Waldir Rodrigues Salmeron

 

Suplentes que assumiram
Carlos Henrique de Almeida
Ettore Vellardi
José Honório de Souza

Prefeito: Eduardo Carlos Felippe

Vice: Vagner Mantarano

Vereadores
Arthur Cardoso de Oliveira
Deneval Dias do Nascimento
Edevaldo José Gonçalves
Edson Luís de Paulo Muniz Barbosa
Francisco de Oliveira
Itamar Firmo da Cruz
João Aleixo de Souza
José Antonio da Silva Santos
Lázaro Borges
Milton Bueno de Almeida
Osvaldo Cruz
Pedro Campos Fernandes
Pedro Luiz Viviani
Valter Risieri Toni
Wellington Lopes da Silva
Yoshio Miasato

 

Suplentes que assumiram
Carlos Alberto Mandasano
Gerson Paulo Passos dos Santos

Prefeito: Jorge Francisco Corrêa Allen

Vice: Carlos Roberto Marques da Silva

Vereadores
Arthur Cardoso de Oliveira
Augusto Jesus da Silva
Azuir Marcolino Cavalcante
Carlos Simão de Sobral
Deneval Dias do Nascimento
Edevaldo José Gonçalves
Edson Luís de Paula Muniz Barbosa
Eduardo Batista Reis
Fernando Rodrigues Molina Júnior
Francisco de Oliveira
José Ricardo Massa
Lázaro Borges
Manoel Ferreira dos Santos Filho
Milton Bueno de Almeida
Pedro Luiz Viviani
Sérgio de Medeiros Lourenço
Wellington Lopes da Silva

 

Suplentes que assumiram
Aparecida Paixão da Silva Abreu
Edison Rodrigues
Francisco Pereira de Souza
João Aleixo de Souza
Marlene de Sant’anna
Rogério Rodrigues Mathias

Prefeito: Eduardo Carlos Felippe

Vice: Elias El Ghossain

Vereadores
Azuir Marcolino Cavalcante
Dorval da Costa Torres
Edevaldo José Gonçalves
Edison Rodrigues
Fernando Rodrigues Molina Júnior
Francisco Pereira de Souza
Mohamed Hassan Harati
Pedro Luiz Viviani
Rogério Rodrigues Mathias
Vagner Mantarano
Wellington Lopes da Silva

 

Suplentes que assumiram
Aparecida Paixão da Silva Abreu
Arlindo Francisco Filho
Carlos Simão de Sobral
Clóvis Alberto Batalha
Jayme Gomes da Cruz

Prefeito: Carlos Roberto Marques da Silva

Vice: Eduardo Batista Reis

Vereadores
Augusto Jesus da Silva
Azuir Marcolino Cavalcante
Deneval Dias do Nascimento
Edison Rodrigues
Fernando Rodriguez Molina Júnior
Jeruza Lisboa Pacheco Reis
José Ricardo Massa
Lauriston Roberto Ferreira Barros
Luiz Antônio Soares de Oliveira
Marcos Ribeiro da Costa
Mário Massayoshi Kawashima

 

Suplentes que assumiram
Jeruza Lisboa Pacheco Reis
José Carlos Costa
Carlos Simão de Sobral
Miguel Sanchez Baptista Júnior
Moysés Ludovico
Valter Risieri Toni
Ivan da Silva Machado
Augusto César Barbosa

Prefeito: Francisco Pereira de Souza

Vice: Marcos Borges

Vereadores
Antônio Alexandre Nunes Provisor
Antônio Nobre Ramos
Deneval Dias do Nascimento
Diogo Reis da Costa
Giancarlo Lopes
Jeruza Lisboa Pacheco Reis
Jorge Luiz Monteiro
José Carlos Costa
José Ricardo Massa
Laudijane Ferreira Cavalcante
Lázaro Borges
Luiz Antônio Soares de Oliveira
Luiz Eduardo Oliveira Alves
Marcos Ribeiro Da Costa
Mário Massayoshi Kawashima
Welson Lopes da Silva
Willian Ferrari

 

Suplentes que assumiram
Ivan da Silva Machado
Manuel Barbosa dos Santos
Saulo de Oliveira Sousa
David de Araújo Campos
Wladimir Tugnoli Carlini
Mohamad Hassan Harati

Prefeito: Francisco Pereira de Souza 01/2013 a 09/2014

Vice: Marcos Borges

Prefeito: Marcos Borges 09/2014

Vereadores
Antonio Faustino Ventura
Azuir Marcolino Cavalcante
David de Araújo Campos
Deneval Dias do Nascimento
Diogo Reis Costa
Fábio Camilo Batista
Francisco Paulo Garcez
José Carlos Costa
Lázaro Borges
Luiz Eduardo Oliveira Alves
Marcílio Graciliano Duarth
Mário de Oliveira
Mario Massayoshi Kawashima
Saulo de Oliveira Souza
Saulo Teixeira Alberto da Costa
Welson Lopes da Silva
Willian Ferrari

 

Suplentes que assumiram
Amaury dos Santos Coelho
Arlindo Francisco Filho
Fernando Rodrigues Molina Júnior
Luiz Antonio Soares de Oliveira
Rogério Rodrigues Mathias
Marcio Barbosa Iglesias
Fábio Martins da Silva
Marcos Roberto Miguel
Adão Aparecido dos Santos
Claiton Tavares de Lima
Manuel Antonio Rocha Filho

Prefeito: Giancarlo Lopes da Silva

Vice: Marcos Ribeiro da Costa

Vereadores
Ariel Felipe Borges de Oliveira
David de Araújo Campos
Diogo Reis Costa
Edevaldo José Gonçalves
Emerson Amorim Cassiano dos Santos
Fábio Camilo Batista
Jilmara Quirino dos Santos
Lucas Alves Ferrari
Luiz Eduardo Oliveira Alves
Marcílio Graciliano Duarth
Márcio Barbosa Iglesias
Patrícia Bin de Sousa Sanches
Roberto de Melo Vieira
Rogério Rodrigues Mathias 
Saul Pereira de Souza
Saulo Teixeira Alberto da Costa
Welson Lopes da Silva

Suplentes que assumiram: José Fabrício de Oliveira

Prefeita: Márcia Bin de Sousa

Vice: Geraldo Oliveira